
Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal
XY - Furious Fists · · Code Card
Current Prices
Number
Rarity
Code Card
Variant
Normal
Market
US (TCGplayer)
Last Updated
Aug 1, 2026
Check the Price of Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal
Looking up the price of Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal? You're in the right place. This is a Common card, # from the XY - Furious Fists set. On PokemonPriceCheck we pull live market data so you can see exactly what it costs right now — currently around $3.74 for a raw Near Mint copy.
Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal Price by Condition
Right now, Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal costs about $3.74 for a Near Mint copy — that's the figure most buyers anchor to. Condition-by-condition pricing isn't broken out for this card yet, so the Near Mint figure above is your best current reference.
Detailed Price Breakdown
| Source | Condition / Grade | Average | Low | High | Sales |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tcgplayer | NEAR MINT | $3.74 | $3.74 | $3.74 | 0 |
Where to Buy Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal & What to Pay
In the US, the main places to buy Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal are TCGplayer and eBay. Prices swing seller to seller, so always line up a couple of listings before you check out. It's a low-cost card, so focus on grabbing a clean copy from a well-rated seller rather than chasing the rock-bottom listing. Use PokemonPriceCheck to compare the current Code Card - Battle Arena Decks: Xerneas vs Yveltal price across conditions and graded tiers before you buy, so you know you're not overpaying.





![EX Power Trio Tin [Charizard EX]](https://cdn.poketrace.com/cards/fcc0981996f0d03f.webp)